13th Annual Victoria Park-5k
Race Director: Jenifer Florida-"Final Mile Management"
March 17, 2016 @ Victoria Park, FL
Timing&Scoring- Alta Vista Sports
Questions???
Distance-5k

********** MALE CHAMPION RESULTS **********
Place O'All Bib      Name                    Age City               St Finish  Pace  
===== ===== ======== ======================= === ================== == ======= ===== 
    1     1      151 Marcus Fogh              16 Mississauga             17:56  5:47 
********** FEMALE CHAMPION RESULTS **********
Place O'All Bib      Name                    Age City               St Finish  Pace  
===== ===== ======== ======================= === ================== == ======= ===== 
    1     3      419 Ragnehilo Kvarberg       34                         18:36  5:59 
********** MALE MASTERS RESULTS **********
Place O'All Bib      Name                    Age City               St Finish  Pace  
===== ===== ======== ======================= === ================== == ======= ===== 
    1     2       41 Daniel McCarthy          47 Lake Mary          FL   18:10  5:51 
********** FEMALE MASTERS RESULTS **********
Place O'All Bib      Name                    Age City               St Finish  Pace  
===== ===== ======== ======================= === ================== == ======= ===== 
    1    18      176 Melissa Hodges           42 Deland             FL   22:26  7:14 
 ********** 5K AGE GROUP RUN RESULTS **********
 ********** FEMALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  0 - 9 **********
Place O'All Bib      Name                    Age City               St Finish  Pace  
===== ===== ======== ======================= === ================== == ======= ===== 
    1   148      371 Madilyn Showers           8 Grand Island       FL   31:06 10:01 
    2   190      344 Peyton Witschey           9 Debary             FL   34:24 11:05 
    3   200      297 Norah Singletary          9 Port Orange        FL   35:42 11:30 
    4   208      239 Hailee Nelson             8 Deland             FL   36:16 11:41 
    5   292      281 Lola Roberts-House        9 Orlando            FL   44:40 14:23 
    6   298      402 Elodie Huddleson          6                         45:10 14:32 
    7   313      271 Lillian Reed              6 Deland             FL   46:27 14:57 
 ********** MALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  0 - 9 **********
Place O'All Bib      Name                    Age City               St Finish  Pace  
===== ===== ======== ======================= === ================== == ======= ===== 
    1    58      131 Riley Deaton              8 Daytona Beach      FL   25:05  8:05 
    2    62      107 Brody Bryson              9 Deland             FL   25:23  8:11 
    3    66      410 Ethan Zagers              8 Deland             FL   25:37  8:15 
    4   133      331 Jj Waring                 8 Casselberry        FL   29:53  9:38 
    5   159      216 Mario Lopez               9 Deland             FL   31:41 10:12 
    6   341      250 Riley Olsen               7 Palm Coast         FL   52:16 16:50 

 ********** FEMALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  10 - 13 **********
Place O'All Bib      Name                    Age City               St Finish  Pace  
===== ===== ======== ======================= === ================== == ======= ===== 
    1    36      339 Lauren Williams          10 Port Orange        FL   23:35  7:36 
    2   130       86 Natalia Arico            11 Deland             FL   29:45  9:35 
    3   151       46 Lulu Miranda-Montal      12 Deland             FL   31:22 10:06 
    4   216      372 Marissa Vergare          12 Deland             FL   36:38 11:48 
    5   233      115 Lorien Collins           13 Deland             FL   37:31 12:05 
    6   256      252 Marlo Paolini            13 Deland             FL   39:40 12:46 
    7   257      264 Hannah Raborn            13 Deland             FL   39:40 12:47 
    8   281      393 Lilly Weng               13                         42:31 13:41 
    9   293      280 Angel Roberts            11 Deland             FL   44:40 14:23 
   10   296      119 Haleigh Corbett          12 Deland             FL   44:49 14:26 
   11   301      364 Bryanna Ron              10 Deltona            FL   45:28 14:38 
   12   308      153 Aubrey Forand            11 Deland             FL   45:56 14:48 
   13   310      142 Claire Drouin            10 Stittsville             46:04 14:50 
 ********** MALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  10 - 13 **********
Place O'All Bib      Name                    Age City               St Finish  Pace  
===== ===== ======== ======================= === ================== == ======= ===== 
    1    14      337 Benjamin Williams        13 Corinth            MS   22:15  7:10 
    2    48      414 Noah Anderson            11                         24:26  7:52 
    3    61      143 Jacob Drouin             12 Stittsville             25:22  8:10 
    4    64      407 Garrett Oakes            12                         25:32  8:14 
    5    65      374 Evan Vergare             12 Deland             FL   25:34  8:14 
    6    67      411 Ryan Zagers              10 Deland             FL   25:41  8:16 
    7    69      189 Sawyer Jennings          10 Lake Helen         FL   25:51  8:19 
    8    96      349 Christian Ziegler        11 Deltona            FL   27:43  8:56 
    9   104      296 Lawrence Singletary      10 Port Orange        FL   28:10  9:04 
   10   109      269 Evan Reed                10 Deland             FL   28:38  9:13 
   11   167      138 Ricky Dobbyn             10 Deltona            FL   32:02 10:19 
   12   168      124 John Creech              12 Deltona            FL   32:04 10:20 
   13   184      406 Madeline Oakes           13                         33:37 10:49 
   14   222      373 Drew Vergare             13 Deland             FL   36:57 11:54 
   15   237      298 Jake Sinsabaugh          10 Deltona            FL   37:57 12:13 
   16   288      247 Dalton Oliver            11 Debary             FL   43:06 13:53 
 ********** FEMALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  14 - 17 **********
Place O'All Bib      Name                    Age City               St Finish  Pace  
===== ===== ======== ======================= === ================== == ======= ===== 
    1    17       66 Christina Vega           15 Deltona            FL   22:22  7:12 
    2    24      173 Taylor Hibel             15 Port Orange        FL   22:48  7:21 
    3    50        9 Gwyneth Groquan          17 Deland             FL   24:37  7:56 
    4   193      315 Jayne-Elizab Taylor      17 Deland             FL   34:54 11:14 
    5   195      181 Cierra Holmes            14 Deltona            FL   35:06 11:18 
    6   291      365 Hailey Schroeder         16 Orange City        FL   44:27 14:19 
    7   304       91 Paige Ashford            14 Lake Helen         FL   45:45 14:44 
 ********** MALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  14 - 17 **********
Place O'All Bib      Name                    Age City               St Finish  Pace  
===== ===== ======== ======================= === ================== == ======= ===== 
    1    19      196 Josh Katz                17 Deland             FL   22:29  7:15 
    2    20      381 Dylan Beck               17 Deland             FL   22:34  7:16 
    3    82      388 Adam Tuschhoff           16                         26:46  8:37 
    4   101      367 Elijah Wheeler           15 Deland             FL   28:05  9:03 
    5   102       39 Aaron Lauer              15 Deland             FL   28:09  9:04 
    6   228      378 Noah Day                 15 Deland             FL   37:16 12:00 
    7   362      209 Kevin Langford           16 Deland             FL   59:33 19:10 

 ********** FEMALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  18 - 24 **********
Place O'All Bib      Name                    Age City               St Finish  Pace  
===== ===== ======== ======================= === ================== == ======= ===== 
    1    54      308 Kailey Sumner            20 Woburn             MA   24:47  7:59 
    2    77       54 Kayla Roy                19 Deland             FL   26:22  8:30 
    3   154       64 Jenny McKenney           23 Port Orange        FL   31:27 10:08 
    4   162      334 Jill Whorl               21 Deland             FL   31:46 10:14 
    5   258      235 Bridget Mockler          24 Deland             FL   39:41 12:47 
    6   262      279 Lauren Robbins           24 Deland             FL   40:05 12:54 
    7   266      122 Katie Coulter            22 Deland             FL   40:52 13:10 
    8   280      293 Chloe Simon              22 Deland             FL   42:23 13:39 
    9   307      369 Annaliese Dehner         21 Debary             FL   45:55 14:47 
   10   324      103 Codi Bowman              23 Orange City        FL   48:27 15:36 
   11   326      177 Suneika Hodgkinson       22 Deland             FL   48:32 15:38 
 ********** MALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  18 - 24 **********
Place O'All Bib      Name                    Age City               St Finish  Pace  
===== ===== ======== ======================= === ================== == ======= ===== 
    1    60      228 Darryl McKnight          21 Deland             FL   25:19  8:09 
    2    95      389 Jacob Costello           18                         27:42  8:55 
    3   210      403 McKinley Huddleson       20                         36:17 11:41 
    4   234      396 Mathhew Pownall          18                         37:31 12:05 
    5   243      251 Jonathan Ortiz           19 Deltona            FL   38:52 12:31 
 ********** FEMALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  25 - 29 **********
Place O'All Bib      Name                    Age City               St Finish  Pace  
===== ===== ======== ======================= === ================== == ======= ===== 
    1    22        1 Christie Abbott          29 Mount Dora         FL   22:43  7:19 
    2    91      149 Heavenly Figueredo       29 Deland             FL   27:30  8:51 
    3   153      321 Amy Travis               28 Deltona            FL   31:24 10:07 
    4   176      384 Jessica Phillips         29                         33:07 10:40 
    5   219       61 Heather Zarzycki         25 Deltona            FL   36:42 11:49 
    6   295      232 Lyndsay Michalek         26 Deland             FL   44:49 14:26 
    7   336      288 Brittany Schupp          28 Deland             FL   50:53 16:23 
 ********** MALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  25 - 29 **********
Place O'All Bib      Name                    Age City               St Finish  Pace  
===== ===== ======== ======================= === ================== == ======= ===== 
    1     4      175 Chas Hodgdon             26 Woburn             MA   18:44  6:02 
    2    12      385 Ronald Phillips          27                         21:45  7:00 
    3   110      398 Steven Lynch             27                         28:45  9:16 
    4   113      322 Steven Travis            27 Deltona            FL   28:51  9:17 
    5   137       84 David Ammons             28 Orlando            FL   30:09  9:43 
    6   189      233 Mark Michalek            27 Deland             FL   34:17 11:03 
    7   203      421 Daniel Simons            29                         35:50 11:32 

 ********** FEMALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  30 - 34 **********
Place O'All Bib      Name                    Age City               St Finish  Pace  
===== ===== ======== ======================= === ================== == ======= ===== 
    1    47       18 Faye-Lynn Deissinger     33 Deltona            FL   24:25  7:52 
    2    72      316 Kristy Thompson          34 Deland             FL   26:12  8:26 
    3   100      130 Erica Deaton             33 Daytona Beach      FL   27:51  8:58 
    4   103      361 Katie Pappas             31 Deland             FL   28:10  9:04 
    5   115       33 Natalia Johnston         31 Debary             FL   28:55  9:19 
    6   122      360 Kayla Nickels            30 Lake Helen         FL   29:26  9:29 
    7   141      213 Allison Levi             32 Deland             FL   30:32  9:50 
    8   149      112 Sheryl Chase             34 Deltona            FL   31:09 10:02 
    9   156       88 Velma Arthur             34 Deland             FL   31:37 10:11 
   10   157       99 Elizabeth Blundell       30 Deland             FL   31:38 10:11 
   11   160      226 Amanda McHugh            34 Deltona            FL   31:42 10:12 
   12   165      340 April Willis             32 Deland             FL   31:56 10:17 
   13   171      246 Catherine Oley           34 Deland             FL   32:33 10:29 
   14   175      244 Omayra Rose              32 Deltona            FL   33:01 10:38 
   15   182      317 Kate Thomson             34 Ontario            CA   33:36 10:49 
   16   186       22 Heather Donaldson        31 Deltona            FL   33:48 10:53 
   17   188      295 Tiffany Simons           30 Apopka             FL   34:09 11:00 
   18   199      219 Sarah Lower              31 Port Orange        FL   35:42 11:30 
   19   211      259 Grace Pierce             31 Deland             FL   36:20 11:42 
   20   245      366 Melissa Schroeder        33 Orange City        FL   38:53 12:31 
   21   260      135 Elizabeth Ditslear       32 Port Orange        FL   39:48 12:49 
   22   300      375 Tonya Vandeusen          30 Deland             FL   45:22 14:36 
   23   305      255 Rachel Pedulla           34 Deland             FL   45:45 14:44 
   24   320      159 Amanda Ghigliotty        30 Orange City        FL   48:13 15:31 
   25   323      160 Rochelle Gilbert         31 Orange City        FL   48:14 15:32 
   26   339      303 Nicole Stafford          33 Deland             FL   51:47 16:40 
   27   356      157 Kari Fust                30 Deland             FL   54:49 17:39 
 ********** MALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  30 - 34 **********
Place O'All Bib      Name                    Age City               St Finish  Pace  
===== ===== ======== ======================= === ================== == ======= ===== 
    1     9       23 Ryan Ertel               33 Deltona            FL   20:58  6:45 
    2    11       60 Eun Sak Yang             30                         21:39  6:58 
    3    13      394 Andrew Dancey            31                         21:49  7:02 
    4    31      352 Brandon Carpenter        32 Deland             FL   23:27  7:33 
    5    34      200 Christopher Knox         34 Palm Coast         FL   23:32  7:35 
    6    39      221 Jason Mahle              32 Sanford            FL   23:47  7:40 
    7    45       32 Derrec Johnston          34 Debary             FL   24:14  7:48 
    8    70      132 Sean Deaton              31 Daytona Beach      FL   25:57  8:21 
    9   147      302 Jacob Stafford           30 Deland             FL   31:05 10:01 
   10   166      341 Charles Willis           33 Deland             FL   31:57 10:17 

 ********** FEMALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  35 - 39 **********
Place O'All Bib      Name                    Age City               St Finish  Pace  
===== ===== ======== ======================= === ================== == ======= ===== 
    1    15       56 Monica Showers           35 Grand Island       FL   22:17  7:11 
    2    27       58 Alison Wiedmann          36 Deltona            FL   23:13  7:29 
    3    59      191 Sarah Johns              39 Daytona Beach      FL   25:14  8:08 
    4    74      227 Heather McIver           36 Deland             FL   26:15  8:27 
    5    79       11 Anne-Marie Brown         39 Sanford            FL   26:33  8:33 
    6    93       47 Sherrie Mistry           35 Apopka             FL   27:34  8:53 
    7   108      383 Rahcel Cunningham        36 Deland             FL   28:33  9:12 
    8   111       27 Bobbie Jo Grieve         37 Deltona            FL   28:48  9:17 
    9   117      185 Aimee Jackson            37 Deland             FL   29:07  9:23 
   10   131      194 Angela Jones             38 Deland             FL   29:46  9:35 
   11   155      325 Amy Vandeusen            36 Deland             FL   31:27 10:08 
   12   169      248 Kellie Oliver            39 Debary             FL   32:15 10:23 
   13   191      326 Amie Venezia             37 Orange City        FL   34:27 11:06 
   14   196      304 Heather Stanley          36 Deltona            FL   35:19 11:22 
   15   197      223 April Marshall           36 Orlando            FL   35:20 11:23 
   16   198       13 Kimberly Bruce           39 Osteen             FL   35:32 11:27 
   17   215      355 Amber Driggers           35 Lake Helen         FL   36:37 11:48 
   18   220        4 Megan Barnes             35 Port Orange        FL   36:46 11:50 
   19   251      343 Lacy Witschey            35 Debary             FL   39:19 12:40 
   20   252      409 Raquel Duzant            36                         39:23 12:41 
   21   255      387 Julie Reheiser           37                         39:37 12:45 
   22   276       49 Lucy Mooney              38 Sanford            FL   41:58 13:31 
   23   297      400 Apryll Lovell            36                         44:50 14:26 
   24   302      257 Jennifer Pepe            39 Debary             FL   45:41 14:43 
   25   303       90 Katy Ashford             37 Lake Helen         FL   45:44 14:43 
   26   312      345 Jennifer Wolak           37 Deland             FL   46:22 14:56 
   27   314      268 Erin Reed                37 Deland             FL   46:33 14:59 
   28   329      348 Kimberly Zepeda          36 Deland             FL   49:15 15:52 
   29   340      249 Chris Olsen              37 Palm Coast         FL   52:15 16:49 
   30   344      290 Amy Sheen-Drouin         38 Stittsville             52:25 16:53 
   31   355      170 Cheryl Hawks             39 Deland             FL   54:28 17:32 
 ********** MALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  35 - 39 **********
Place O'All Bib      Name                    Age City               St Finish  Pace  
===== ===== ======== ======================= === ================== == ======= ===== 
    1    29      399 James Lovell             37                         23:20  7:31 
    2    40      186 Chris Jackson            36 Deland             FL   23:47  7:40 
    3    57      111 Michael Chase            35 Deltona            FL   25:00  8:03 
    4    68      405 Ray Knowles              38                         25:48  8:19 
    5    86      266 Christian Read           37 Orange City        FL   27:08  8:44 
    6   124      242 Robert New               39 Lake Helen         FL   29:30  9:30 
    7   132      154 Patrick Forand           39 Deland             FL   29:52  9:37 
    8   172      188 Kevin Jennings           39 Lake Helen         FL   32:36 10:30 
    9   173      260 Brian Pilarski           36 Orange City        FL   32:47 10:34 
   10   214      125 Joshua Creech            35 Deltona            FL   36:33 11:46 

 ********** FEMALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  40 - 44 **********
Place O'All Bib      Name                    Age City               St Finish  Pace  
===== ===== ======== ======================= === ================== == ======= ===== 
    1    23      418 Mona Eek Jewsew          41                         22:43  7:19 
    2    52      123 Anna Crawford            41 Palm Coast         FL   24:43  7:58 
    3    56      342 Tracie Winters           44 Sanford            FL   24:55  8:02 
    4    97       53 Diane Romero-Lopez       44 Deltona            FL   27:49  8:57 
    5   105       24 Stacy Flynn              42 Deltona            FL   28:12  9:05 
    6   106      108 Stephanie Bryson         41 Deland             FL   28:17  9:07 
    7   127      412 Kelley Zagers            44 Deland             FL   29:36  9:32 
    8   134      332 Michelle Waring          41 Casselberry        FL   29:59  9:39 
    9   138       97 Julia Bitler             40 Debary             FL   30:20  9:46 
   10   139      292 Ines Sieweke             43 Deland             FL   30:23  9:47 
   11   140      336 Julie Wiegert            44 Appleton           WI   30:26  9:48 
   12   163      215 Edith Lopez              43 Deland             FL   31:46 10:14 
   13   170      150 Sheryl Flowers           42 Deland             FL   32:32 10:29 
   14   194      392 Cori Weng                44                         34:58 11:15 
   15   204      351 Kristy Zugay             43 Deland             FL   35:53 11:33 
   16   209      240 Lisa Nelson              41 Deland             FL   36:16 11:41 
   17   221      368 Tammy Wright             41 Deland             FL   36:50 11:52 
   18   226      106 Tara Brown               43 Orange City        FL   37:08 11:57 
   19   241      187 Diane Jennings           42 Lake Helen         FL   38:48 12:30 
   20   248       65 Yvie D'Allaird           42 Deltona            FL   39:03 12:35 
   21   261      245 Kathleen Northey         42 Debary             FL   39:50 12:50 
   22   272      299 Lori Smith               44 Deland             FL   41:32 13:22 
   23   277       21 Deanna Devoe             41 Longwood           FL   41:59 13:31 
   24   279      139 Tammy Dobbyn             43 Deltona            FL   42:23 13:39 
   25   316      161 Vann Green               42 Deland             FL   47:08 15:10 
   26   317      211 Michele Lemole           42 Daytona Beach      FL   47:45 15:22 
   27   337      180 Angelica Holibaugh       41 Moncks Corner      SC   51:19 16:31 
   28   338       38 Bonnie Lagos             42 Deland             FL   51:19 16:31 
   29   353       98 Julie Blackwelder        40 Deland             FL   54:23 17:31 
   30   358      261 Marsha Podsiadlo         41 Ormond Beach       FL   56:31 18:12 
 ********** MALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  40 - 44 **********
Place O'All Bib      Name                    Age City               St Finish  Pace  
===== ===== ======== ======================= === ================== == ======= ===== 
    1     5      243 Mark Newman              44 Longwood           FL   18:57  6:06 
    2     6       28 Derek Grieve             43 Deltona            FL   19:16  6:12 
    3     7      338 Keith Williams           40 Port Orange        FL   20:02  6:27 
    4    37      110 Bill Callaway            43 Orange City        FL   23:36  7:36 
    5    46       50 Edward Northey           42 Debary             FL   24:20  7:50 
    6    51      203 Jeffrey Kouba            41 Debary             FL   24:39  7:56 
    7    71      320 Nick Tramont             44 Debary             FL   26:05  8:24 
    8    73      380 Alaberto Amaya           43 Deland             FL   26:13  8:26 
    9    76      270 Junos Reed               42 Deland             FL   26:18  8:28 
   10    78      222 Thomas Main              42 Deland             FL   26:33  8:33 
   11    83      379 Matt Payne               42 Deland             FL   26:53  8:40 
   12   145      311 William Taft             44 Deland             FL   30:47  9:55 
   13   223       80 Ben Adams                40 Deland             FL   36:58 11:54 
   14   278      137 Rich Dobbyn              42 Deltona            FL   42:21 13:38 
   15   282      408 Troy Duzant              41                         42:31 13:41 
   16   309      144 Patrick Drouin           40 Stittsville             46:03 14:50 
   17   354      171 Rupert Hawks Ii          41 Deland             FL   54:28 17:32 

 ********** FEMALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  45 - 49 **********
Place O'All Bib      Name                    Age City               St Finish  Pace  
===== ===== ======== ======================= === ================== == ======= ===== 
    1    49      234 Kirsten Mitchell         47 Palm Coast         FL   24:35  7:55 
    2    85      254 Trinna Parreira          48 Deland             FL   27:00  8:42 
    3    88      359 Arlene Jordan            48 Deland             FL   27:11  8:45 
    4    90       17 Debra Cole               45 Deland             FL   27:25  8:50 
    5   116       94 Lisa Battershall         47 Debary             FL   29:04  9:22 
    6   119      127 Terri Creese             45 Deland             FL   29:19  9:27 
    7   125      147 Lily Efird               46 Deleon Springs     FL   29:35  9:32 
    8   136       83 Barbara Alston           49 Sanford            FL   30:08  9:42 
    9   158      390 Kimberly Rahill          46                         31:39 10:12 
   10   161       68 Claudia Smith            46 Debary             FL   31:45 10:14 
   11   183       48 Ivonne Montalvo-Ramir    45 Deland             FL   33:36 10:49 
   12   205      397 Genny Otts               47                         36:04 11:37 
   13   227      136 Leah Dobbs               48 Deltona            FL   37:12 11:59 
   14   235      117 Sarah Collins            48 Deland             FL   37:32 12:05 
   15   242      301 Myra Soto                48 Deltona            FL   38:51 12:31 
   16   253        5 Christine Barnett        49 Oviedo             FL   39:30 12:43 
   17   267       37 Terry Konash Luise       45 Deltona            FL   41:03 13:13 
   18   290      363 Tobey Pokol              47 Deland             FL   43:32 14:01 
   19   315      168 Conya Hartman            49 Deland             FL   47:01 15:08 
   20   334      294 Diane Simon              48 Deland             FL   50:41 16:19 
   21   363      195 Tina Kampouris           48 Deland             FL   59:34 19:11 
   22   365      207 Gina Lang                49 Deland             FL 1:00:31 19:29 
 ********** MALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  45 - 49 **********
Place O'All Bib      Name                    Age City               St Finish  Pace  
===== ===== ======== ======================= === ================== == ======= ===== 
    1    10      152 Morten Fogh              49 Mississauga             21:24  6:54 
    2    25      335 Darren Wiegert           47 Appleton           WI   22:56  7:23 
    3    35       59 John Wilder              48 Port Richey        FL   23:35  7:36 
    4    41      265 Michael Ray              47 Deland             FL   23:49  7:40 
    5    42       67 Max Smith                49 Debary             FL   23:59  7:44 
    6    43      307 Todd Stoner              49 Ormond Beach       FL   24:02  7:44 
    7    53       31 Ray Jarrett              48 New Smyrna Beach   FL   24:46  7:59 
    8    63      126 Chris Creese             49 Deland             FL   25:27  8:12 
    9    89      386 Todd Hammerle            45                         27:19  8:48 
   10    92      283 Danny Ron                46 Deltona            FL   27:33  8:52 
   11    98      370 Kevin Donohue            45 Lake Helen         FL   27:51  8:58 
   12    99      415 Robert Ridghsa           47                         27:51  8:58 
   13   146      217 Chris Loschiavo          45 Lake Helen         FL   30:47  9:55 
   14   178       57 Thomas Smith             49 Orange City        FL   33:17 10:43 
   15   225      105 John Brown               45 Orange City        FL   37:08 11:57 
   16   268      327 Chris Vergare            46 Deland             FL   41:06 13:14 
   17   364      208 Kent Lang                49 Deland             FL   59:58 19:19 

 ********** FEMALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  50 - 54 **********
Place O'All Bib      Name                    Age City               St Finish  Pace  
===== ===== ======== ======================= === ================== == ======= ===== 
    1   114      333 Stephanie Weaver         54 Orange City        FL   28:51  9:18 
    2   174      205 Pat Kretzer              50 Deltona            FL   32:48 10:34 
    3   177       36 April Knight             51 Osteen             FL   33:08 10:40 
    4   179      256 Phuong Pegoraro          54 Deland             FL   33:20 10:44 
    5   202       87 Ilia Arnold              52 Altamonte Springs  FL   35:47 11:32 
    6   207      236 Tish Monroe              52 Deland             FL   36:12 11:39 
    7   213       43 Samantha McHugh          50 Port Orange        FL   36:29 11:45 
    8   217      133 Cindy Deprospero         51 Mount Dora         FL   36:41 11:49 
    9   218       20 Jeannie Devlin           50 Wilbur By The Sea  FL   36:42 11:49 
   10   232      318 Su Tin                   50 Deland             FL   37:30 12:04 
   11   240        6 Joyce Beasley            53 Pierson            FL   38:31 12:24 
   12   264       51 Ethel Parente            54 Lake Mary          FL   40:21 13:00 
   13   275      120 Elizabeth Cornett        53 Deland             FL   41:57 13:31 
   14   283      328 Christine Vergare        50 Deland             FL   42:55 13:49 
   15   311      377 Carmen Abell             54 Deland             FL   46:07 14:51 
   16   331      323 Robin Vandermark         52 Lake Helen         FL   49:35 15:58 
   17   332      128 Cherry Cruz              53 Deland             FL   50:30 16:16 
   18   345       45 Dawn Millard             53 Deltona            FL   53:03 17:05 
   19   359      267 Elaine Reed              50 Deland             FL   56:32 18:12 
   20   366      134 Edith Desantos           53 Deland             FL 1:00:33 19:30 
 ********** MALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  50 - 54 **********
Place O'All Bib      Name                    Age City               St Finish  Pace  
===== ===== ======== ======================= === ================== == ======= ===== 
    1     8      282 Brent Robitzsch          53 New Smyrna Beach   FL   20:49  6:42 
    2    16       25 Fern Garcia              51                         22:17  7:11 
    3    21        3 Edgard Baez              50 Altamonte Springs  FL   22:39  7:18 
    4    28       34 Drew Kehr                52 Deltona            FL   23:18  7:30 
    5    33       42 John McHale              51 Winter Springs     FL   23:30  7:34 
    6    38      230 Victor Medina            50 Sanford            FL   23:42  7:38 
    7   123      166 Scott Harbaugh           54 Deland             FL   29:28  9:29 
    8   206      362 Matt Pokol               53 Deland             FL   36:04 11:37 
    9   289      357 Larry Drumb              52 Deland             FL   43:32 14:01 
   10   330      324 Walter Vandermark        54 Lake Helen         FL   49:33 15:57 

 ********** FEMALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  55 - 59 **********
Place O'All Bib      Name                    Age City               St Finish  Pace  
===== ===== ======== ======================= === ================== == ======= ===== 
    1    75      284 Luanne Rutt              58 Deltona            FL   26:18  8:28 
    2    94      253 Cindy Pare               59 Deland             FL   27:37  8:54 
    3   107      319 Pennie Traber            56 Debary             FL   28:30  9:11 
    4   121      190 Kim Jensen               56 Deland             FL   29:23  9:28 
    5   129       26 Melanie Girardi          56 Geneva             FL   29:44  9:34 
    6   135       92 Robin Babbit             57 Deltona            FL   30:01  9:40 
    7   164      102 Beth Boggs               55 Debary             FL   31:56 10:17 
    8   181       63 Zenaida Cueva            56 Orange City        FL   33:26 10:46 
    9   192      172 Deborah Heeter           57 Deland             FL   34:27 11:06 
   10   238      121 Karen Corzine            57 Orange City        FL   38:11 12:18 
   11   244      174 Gail Hildreth            56 Rock Island        IL   38:52 12:31 
   12   250      225 Debra McDonald           55 Deland             FL   39:16 12:39 
   13   273        8 Joan Bishop              58 Deland             FL   41:36 13:24 
   14   318      206 Sarah Kundinger          55 Deland             FL   48:02 15:28 
   15   319       81 Jody Adkins              57 Deland             FL   48:04 15:28 
   16   321       55 Tricia Shortlidge        55 Lake Helen         FL   48:13 15:31 
   17   325      330 Terri Waples             55 Orange City        FL   48:28 15:36 
   18   335      237 Bethaline Mott           55 Daytona Beachail.C FL   50:41 16:19 
   19   346      416 Vivienne Powis           56                         53:03 17:05 
   20   352       85 Mary Anne Arico          57 Deland             FL   54:23 17:31 
   21   367      148 Cindy Feldman            59 Deland             FL 1:00:34 19:30 
 ********** MALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  55 - 59 **********
Place O'All Bib      Name                    Age City               St Finish  Pace  
===== ===== ======== ======================= === ================== == ======= ===== 
    1    32      305 Paul Steiner             56 Deland             FL   23:28  7:34 
    2   118      420 Jeff Rogers              58                         29:15  9:25 
    3   299      401 Mike Huddleson           55                         45:12 14:33 
    4   333      129 Chris Cruz               55 Deland             FL   50:30 16:16 
 ********** FEMALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  60 - 64 **********
Place O'All Bib      Name                    Age City               St Finish  Pace  
===== ===== ======== ======================= === ================== == ======= ===== 
    1   126      391 Linda Romanizyn          61                         29:35  9:32 
    2   180      192 Linda Johnson            64 Port Orange        FL   33:24 10:45 
    3   224      275 Marianne Ridgely         62 Deland             FL   37:00 11:55 
    4   236       30 Yvonne Grudzina-Glase    61 New Smyrna Beach   FL   37:35 12:06 
    5   259      404 Nilda Matias             62                         39:46 12:48 
    6   263      278 Karen Robbins            61 Deland             FL   40:05 12:54 
    7   269      229 Clarice McNeal           64 Deland             FL   41:10 13:15 
    8   306      113 Joyce Childre            62 Deland             FL   45:55 14:47 
    9   348      164 Patty Hanna              62 Deland             FL   53:05 17:06 
   10   357      156 Jackie Fust              62 Deland             FL   54:50 17:39 
 ********** MALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  60 - 64 **********
Place O'All Bib      Name                    Age City               St Finish  Pace  
===== ===== ======== ======================= === ================== == ======= ===== 
    1    26      162 Bob Hamlin               64 Palm Coast         FL   23:11  7:28 
    2    44      329 Donnie Walker            63 Palm Coast         FL   24:09  7:47 
    3    80      289 David Shaffer            61 Kissimmee          FL   26:41  8:36 
    4    81      238 Lawrence Nannarello      64 Edgewater          FL   26:44  8:37 
    5   274      276 Randy Ridgely            63 Deland             FL   41:39 13:25 
    6   287      376 David Deprospero         64 Mount Dora         FL   42:58 13:50 
    7   349      163 Dana Hanna               62 Deland             FL   53:08 17:07 

 ********** FEMALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  65 - 69 **********
Place O'All Bib      Name                    Age City               St Finish  Pace  
===== ===== ======== ======================= === ================== == ======= ===== 
    1   229      358 Joan Hyde                69 Deland             FL   37:19 12:01 
    2   271       16 Celia Cole               67 Debary             FL   41:29 13:21 
    3   286      347 Dona Wright              67 Deland             FL   42:58 13:50 
    4   322       35 Flo Kimsey               67 Lake Helen         FL   48:13 15:32 
    5   342      313 Dorothy Taylor           65 Deland             FL   52:21 16:51 
    6   343      114 Geneva Clark             67 Deleon Springs     FL   52:22 16:52 
    7   351      100 Bonita Boehlke           65 Deland             FL   53:24 17:12 
    8   360      356 Janice Driggers          69 Lake Helen         FL   58:59 18:59 
 ********** MALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  65 - 69 **********
Place O'All Bib      Name                    Age City               St Finish  Pace  
===== ===== ======== ======================= === ================== == ======= ===== 
    1    87      395 Quincy Masters           65 Palatka            FL   27:10  8:45 	
    2   120       44 Howard McNeal            68 Deland             FL   29:22  9:27 
    3   150      169 Tom Hawkins              65 Orange City        FL   31:11 10:03 
    4   187      382 Richard Zbrozek          69                         33:57 10:56 
    5   230      346 Dennis Wright            69 Deland             FL   37:21 12:02 
    6   239       14 Wayne Bruce              68 Deland             FL   38:18 12:20 
    7   254      273 Patrick Reidy            66 Deland             FL   39:35 12:45 
    8   350      101 Paul Boehlke             69 Deland             FL   53:17 17:09 
    9   361        7 Richard Beasley          65 Pierson            FL   59:03 19:01 
   10   368      285 Bill Sabocik             65 Deland             FL 1:07:50 21:50 
 ********** FEMALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  70 - 74 **********
Place O'All Bib      Name                    Age City               St Finish  Pace  
===== ===== ======== ======================= === ================== == ======= ===== 
    1   142      212 Susan Leonard            70 Orange City        FL   30:33  9:50 
    2   185      183 Gwen Hughes              70 New Smyrna Beach   FL   33:46 10:53 
    3   212       12 Judith Bruce             71 Deland             FL   36:21 11:42 
    4   231      197 Betty Kelly              73 Deltona            FL   37:28 12:04 
    5   246      116 Rene Collins             74 Clifton            ME   38:58 12:33 
    6   285      291 Dianne Showers           73 Sorrento           FL   42:57 13:50 
    7   327      262 Marsha Porterfield       74 Deland             FL   48:37 15:39 
    8   328      272 Maureen Reed             73 Deland             FL   48:37 15:39 
    9   347      167 Shirley Harris           72 Mt Dora            FL   53:04 17:05 
 ********** MALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  70 - 74 **********
Place O'All Bib      Name                    Age City               St Finish  Pace  
===== ===== ======== ======================= === ================== == ======= ===== 
    1    30      145 Tom Dutton               70 Altoona            FL   23:27  7:33 
    2    55      413 Peter Weishaar           70                         24:51  8:00 
    3   112       96 David Bird               71 Port Orange        FL   28:50  9:17 
    4   152      193 Peter Johnston           72 Deland             FL   31:23 10:06 
    5   201       82 Ron Allison              73 Deland             FL   35:46 11:31 
    6   247      220 Bob MacLaughlin          71 Clifton            ME   38:58 12:33 
    7   249      204 Walter Kowalczyk         74 Deltona            FL   39:05 12:35 
    8   265      109 Larry Cable              73 Deland             FL   40:21 13:00 
 ********** FEMALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  75 - 79 **********
Place O'All Bib      Name                    Age City               St Finish  Pace  
===== ===== ======== ======================= === ================== == ======= ===== 
    1   270      140 Maggie Dobson            76 Deland             FL   41:11 13:16 

 ********** MALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  75 - 79 **********
Place O'All Bib      Name                    Age City               St Finish  Pace  
===== ===== ======== ======================= === ================== == ======= ===== 
    1   128      350 Patrick Zier             77 Deland             FL   29:42  9:34 
    2   284      104 Horace Brannon           78 Newsmyrnabeach     FL   42:57 13:50 
 ********** FEMALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  80 - 99 **********
Place O'All Bib      Name                    Age City               St Finish  Pace  
===== ===== ======== ======================= === ================== == ======= ===== 
 ********** MALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP:  80 - 99 **********
Place O'All Bib      Name                    Age City               St Finish  Pace  
===== ===== ======== ======================= === ================== == ======= ===== 
    1   144      210 Jerry Lardinois          81 Port Orange        FL   30:46  9:55 
    2   294      141 Jim Donato               80 Deland             FL   44:45 14:25