Swamp House 5k and Half Marathon
Race Director: Jenifer Florida "Final Mile Race Management"
March 6th, 2016 @ Debary, Fl
 


               **********   FEMALE CHAMPION      **********
Place O'All Bib      Name                    S Ag City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ======== ======================= = == ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1     4     2051 Mathilde Cloutier       F 16 Debary               FL   21:44  7:00 
                **********   MALE CHAMPION      **********
Place O'All Bib      Name                    S Ag City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ======== ======================= = == ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1     1     2417 Robert Velasco          M 30 Oviedo               FL   18:16  5:53 
                 **********   MALE MASTERS      **********
Place O'All Bib      Name                    S Ag City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ======== ======================= = == ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1     2     2284 Jim Smiley              M 41 New Bloomfield       PA   19:15  6:12 
                **********   FEMALE MASTERS      **********
Place O'All Bib      Name                    S Ag City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ======== ======================= = == ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1    26     2066 Ann-Marie Delahunty     F 55 Orlando              FL   24:32  7:54 
                **********   5k AGE GROUP RUN   **********
**********   FEMALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP: 1 - 9   **********
Place O'All Bib      Name                    S Ag City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ======== ======================= = == ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1   111     2170 Avery Jones             F  9 Deltona              FL   31:38 10:11 
    2   183     2055 Madison Cook            F  7 Lake Mary            FL   36:23 11:43 
    3   196     2225 Sofia Nguyen            F  8 Debary               FL   37:19 12:01 
    4   204     2081 Kaylee Durney           F  8 Orange City          FL   37:34 12:06 
    5   236     2047 Miranda Christian       F  9 Deltona              FL   39:06 12:36 
    6   248     2280 Madilyn Showers         F  8 Grand Island         FL   40:17 12:58 
**********   MALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP: 1 - 9   **********
Place O'All Bib      Name                    S Ag City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ======== ======================= = == ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1    13     2376 Luke Wilder             M  9 Enterprise           FL   23:03  7:26 
    2    39     2204 Rylan Martin            M  9 Deltona              FL   25:46  8:18 
    3    43     2024 Brian Boyle             M  7 Deltona              FL   26:00  8:22 
    4    59     2288 Garrick Spencer         M  8 Deltona              FL   27:51  8:58 
    5   165     2419 Brandon Ward            M  8 Debary               FL   35:07 11:18 
    6   274     2312 Benjamin Walburn        M  7 Chuluota             FL   42:56 13:50 
    7   280     2157 Liam Jannotti           M  7 Sanford              FL   43:35 14:02 
    8   300     2341 Matthew Zarnowiec       M  9 Deltona              FL   47:22 15:15 

**********   FEMALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP: 10 - 14   **********
Place O'All Bib      Name                    S Ag City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ======== ======================= = == ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1    20     2121 Dana Guffenberg         F 13 Deltona              FL   23:55  7:42 
    2    72     2383 Caitlin Lauer           F 13                           29:08  9:23 
    3    79     2041 Elizabeth Carvajal      F 11 New Smyrna Beach     FL   29:37  9:32 
    4    83     2181 Abigail Koshiol         F 14 Deland               FL   29:49  9:36 
    5    92     2215 Alicia Miller           F 10 Deltona              FL   30:31  9:50 
    6   102     2271 Briana Seiple           F 10 Deltona              FL   31:18 10:05 
    7   108     2266 Omaira Santos           F 10 Deltona              FL   31:36 10:11 
    8   113     2205 Zoie Martin             F 11 Deltona              FL   31:40 10:12 
    9   135     2337 Bella Wittman           F 12 Orlando              FL   32:52 10:35 
   10   148     2357 Matilda Lasher          F 10 Debary               FL   33:37 10:50 
   11   163     2146 Julia Hubbell           F 10 Longwood             FL   34:52 11:14 
   12   180     2141 Cierra Holmes           F 14 Deltona              FL   36:09 11:38 
   13   203     2039 Elizabeth Cartin        F 11 Deltona              FL   37:34 12:06 
   14   206     2109 Kate Gomes              F 11 Deltona              FL   37:35 12:06 
   15   213     2229 Morgan Northey          F 10 Debary               FL   38:02 12:15 
   16   239     2304 Molly Tyre              F 13 Oviedo               FL   39:26 12:42 
   17   272     2413 Gracelynn Watkins       F 11 Debary               FL   42:49 13:47 
   18   276     2392 Lauren Patterson        F 11 Debary               FL   43:08 13:53 
   19   278     2403 Bryanne Kaminsky        F 10 Deltona              FL   43:22 13:58 
   20   291     2106 Breanna Goetz           F 13 Longwood             FL   44:31 14:20 
   21   292     2105 Aimee Goetz             F 14 Longwood             FL   44:55 14:28 
**********   MALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP: 10 - 14   **********
Place O'All Bib      Name                    S Ag City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ======== ======================= = == ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1    14     2091 David Fasking           M 10 Debary               FL   23:07  7:27 
    2    23     2005 Bryce Artrip            M 10 Deltona              FL   24:11  7:47 
    3    24     2160 Corey Johnson           M 10 Deltona              FL   24:13  7:48 
    4    35     2071 Jeremiah Dickson        M 10 Deltona              FL   25:16  8:08 
    5    36     2025 Evan Boyle              M 10 Deltona              FL   25:17  8:09 
    6    87     2335 Logan Wilson            M 13 Debary               FL   29:57  9:39 
    7    89     2332 Aidan Wilson            M 10 Debary               FL   30:04  9:41 
    8    98     2069 Jacob Devoe             M 10 Longwood             FL   30:58  9:58 
    9   106     2100 Jorge Garcia            M 10 Deltona              FL   31:29 10:08 
   10   146     2374 David Cothran           M 10 Debary               FL   33:29 10:47 
   11   166     2355 Ethan Lasher            M 14 Debary               FL   35:08 11:19 
   12   179     2262 George Ryan             M 12 Debary               FL   35:58 11:35 
   13   197     2158 Regan Jannotti          M 13 Sanford              FL   37:24 12:03 
   14   223     2324 Jack Willey             M 10 Debary               FL   38:40 12:27 
   15   241     2074 Ricky Dobbyn III        M 10 Deltona              FL   39:36 12:45 
   16   273     2414 Garren Watkins          M 13 Debary               FL   42:52 13:48 
   17   279     2230 Dalton Oliver           M 11 Debary               FL   43:24 13:59 
   18   333     2310 Conner Vega             M 12 Debary               FL   51:34 16:36 
   19   337     2177 Aidan Kingston          M 11 Lake Mary            FL   52:19 16:51 
   20   360     2299 Michael Terry           M 13 Debary               FL   57:58 18:40 
   21   365     2263 Thomas Ryan             M 11 Debary               FL 1:08:56 22:11 
   22   366     2344 Zachary Zarnowiec       M 11 Deltona              FL 1:08:57 22:12 

**********   FEMALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP: 12 - 14   **********
Place O'All Bib      Name                    S Ag City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ======== ======================= = == ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1    20     2121 Dana Guffenberg         F 13 Deltona              FL   23:55  7:42 
    2    72     2383 Caitlin Lauer           F 13                           29:08  9:23 
    3    83     2181 Abigail Koshiol         F 14 Deland               FL   29:49  9:36 
    4   135     2337 Bella Wittman           F 12 Orlando              FL   32:52 10:35 
    5   180     2141 Cierra Holmes           F 14 Deltona              FL   36:09 11:38 
    6   239     2304 Molly Tyre              F 13 Oviedo               FL   39:26 12:42 
    7   291     2106 Breanna Goetz           F 13 Longwood             FL   44:31 14:20 
    8   292     2105 Aimee Goetz             F 14 Longwood             FL   44:55 14:28 
**********   MALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP: 12 - 14   **********
Place O'All Bib      Name                    S Ag City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ======== ======================= = == ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1    87     2335 Logan Wilson            M 13 Debary               FL   29:57  9:39 
    2   166     2355 Ethan Lasher            M 14 Debary               FL   35:08 11:19 
    3   179     2262 George Ryan             M 12 Debary               FL   35:58 11:35 
    4   197     2158 Regan Jannotti          M 13 Sanford              FL   37:24 12:03 
    5   273     2414 Garren Watkins          M 13 Debary               FL   42:52 13:48 
    6   333     2310 Conner Vega             M 12 Debary               FL   51:34 16:36 
    7   360     2299 Michael Terry           M 13 Debary               FL   57:58 18:40 
**********   FEMALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP: 15 - 19   **********
Place O'All Bib      Name                    S Ag City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ======== ======================= = == ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1    10     2309 Christina Vega          F 15 Deltona              FL   22:59  7:24 
    2    94     2339 Abigail Workman         F 19 Deltona              FL   30:40  9:53 
    3   105     2333 Celeste Wilson          F 15 Debary               FL   31:21 10:06 
    4   144     2040 Kristina Cartin         F 16 Deltona              FL   33:19 10:44 
    5   156     2133 Madison Hickman         F 17 Oviedo               FL   34:04 10:58 
    6   224     2291 Myranda Spruck          F 15 Sanford              FL   38:46 12:29 
    7   225     2277 Bailey Shaw             F 17 Melbourne            FL   38:47 12:29 
**********   MALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP: 15 - 19   **********
Place O'All Bib      Name                    S Ag City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ======== ======================= = == ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1    21     2381 Aaron Lauer             M 15                           24:04  7:45 
    2    28     2219 Carl Mohr               M 15 Debary               FL   24:38  7:56 
    3    65     2378 Alfred Tomlinson        M 18 Debary               FL   28:38  9:13 
    4   101     2303 Maxx Tyre               M 17 Oviedo               FL   31:18 10:05 
    5   344     2330 Chris Williamson        M 18 Debary               FL   53:47 17:19 
**********   FEMALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP: 20 - 24   **********
Place O'All Bib      Name                    S Ag City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ======== ======================= = == ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1   159     2221 Toni Monat              F 24 Port Orange          FL   34:14 11:01 
    2   192     2144 Madison Hubbard         F 21 Deland               FL   37:14 11:59 
    3   318     2234 Brianna Pabon           F 22 Orange City          FL   49:43 16:01 
    4   339     2282 Megan Slacum            F 24 Dover                DE   52:25 16:52 

**********   MALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP: 20 - 24   **********
Place O'All Bib      Name                    S Ag City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ======== ======================= = == ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1    80     2408 Tyler Hoffart           M 22 Deltona              FL   29:41  9:34 
    2    91     2372 Brandon Allen           M 21 Maitland             FL   30:22  9:47 
    3   126     2406 Jakeem Heath            M 21 Deland               FL   32:16 10:24 
**********   FEMALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP: 25 - 29   **********
Place O'All Bib      Name                    S Ag City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ======== ======================= = == ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1     5     2411 Ashley Wilson           F 27 Debary               FL   22:27  7:14 
    2     6     2217 Sara Miller             F 26 Strodsburg           PA   22:34  7:16 
    3    54     2317 Marcy Weaver            F 29 Debary               FL   27:28  8:51 
    4   100     2187 Kate Kruse              F 26 Altamonte Springs    FL   31:14 10:04 
    5   131     2244 Sierra Podschun         F 25 Ormond Beach         FL   32:39 10:31 
    6   150     2267 Melanie Sapp            F 26 Apopka               FL   33:44 10:52 
    7   162     2345 Heather Zarzycki        F 25 Deltona              FL   34:31 11:07 
    8   169     2252 Melissa Rios            F 29 Whittier             CA   35:14 11:21 
    9   226     2409 Danna Zalenksky         F 28 Leesburg             FL   38:47 12:29 
   10   230     2390 Taylor Cleversey        F 25 Debary               FL   38:56 12:32 
   11   312      235 Stephanie Djordjevic    F 29 Debary               FL   48:27 15:36 
   12   315     2261 Christine Ruiz          F 29 Debary               FL   49:01 15:47 
   13   347     2111 Tatianna Gonzalez       F 25 Winter Springs       FL   55:49 17:58 
**********   MALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP: 25 - 29   **********
Place O'All Bib      Name                    S Ag City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ======== ======================= = == ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1     8     2038 Jeremy Calvano          M 27 Daytona Beach        FL   22:42  7:19 
    2   151     2036 Joseph Calabrese        M 27 Apopka               FL   33:44 10:52 
    3   153     2088 John Erskine            M 27 Orange City          FL   33:48 10:53 
    4   164     2384 Derek Badger            M 25 Orange City          FL   35:06 11:18 
    5   258     2096 Zack Floyd              M 25 Hernando             FL   41:19 13:18 
**********   FEMALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP: 30 - 34   **********
Place O'All Bib      Name                    S Ag City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ======== ======================= = == ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1    46     2063 Michelle Cumberledge    F 33 Debary               FL   26:23  8:30 
    2    61     2351 Nicole Feudner          F 33 Deltona              FL   28:00  9:01 
    3    76     2321 Rebecca Westcott        F 33 Orange City          FL   29:19  9:26 
    4    81     2064 Tami Davis              F 33 Deland               FL   29:42  9:34 
    5   122      381 Megan Jones             F 30 Heathrow             FL   32:08 10:21 
    6   123      402 Jessica Kennedy         F 31 Debary               FL   32:08 10:21 
    7   137     2059 Julie Cortese           F 34 Orange City          FL   33:00 10:37 
    8   145     2083 Heather Edwards         F 31 Debary               FL   33:21 10:45 
    9   157     2054 Shandi Connell          F 32 Eustis               FL   34:09 11:00 
   10   160     2118 Lindsay Griffith        F 30 Sanford              FL   34:16 11:02 
   11   175     2167 Rachel Johnson          F 34 Debary               FL   35:47 11:32 
   12   186     2313 Brianne Walburn         F 31 Chuluota             FL   36:35 11:47 
   13   220     2353 Amanda Lang             F 34 Debary               FL   38:36 12:26 
   14   244     2360 Toni Loudermilk         F 34 Deltona              FL   39:53 12:50 
   15   266     2366 Sara Parker             F 30 Debary               FL   42:03 13:33 
   16   267     2135 Candice Hill            F 31 Orlando              FL   42:37 13:43 
   17   268     2232 McKinley Osgood         F 31 Orlando              FL   42:37 13:43 
   18   321     2196 Linda Lopez             F 33 Deltona              FL   50:15 16:11 

**********   MALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP: 30 - 34   **********
Place O'All Bib      Name                    S Ag City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ======== ======================= = == ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1    19     2412 Robert Clarke           M 31 Oviedo               FL   23:50  7:40 
    2    60     2016 Jean-Paul Beaulieu      M 31 Orlando              FL   27:57  9:00 
    3    82     2242 Dale Picou, Jr.         M 31 Sanford              FL   29:43  9:34 
    4    90     2053 Daniel Cole             M 34 Orlando              FL   30:06  9:42 
    5    93     2385 Michael Schulte         M 33 Orlando              FL   30:35  9:51 
    6   103     2273 Mike Seiple             M 33 Deltona              FL   31:18 10:05 
    7   143     2402 Pritesh Mistry          M 34 Apopka               FL   33:15 10:43 
    8   202     2193 Steve Lewis             M 33 Orange City          FL   37:34 12:06 
    9   232     2154 Eric Huntington         M 33 Lake Mary            FL   38:57 12:32 
   10   251     2173 Blake Keller            M 33 Lake Mary            FL   40:35 13:04 
**********   FEMALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP: 35 - 39   **********
Place O'All Bib      Name                    S Ag City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ======== ======================= = == ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1    29     2268 Debra Schreiber         F 35 Deltona              FL   24:40  7:57 
    2    40     2227 Gretchen Nielsen        F 39 Longwood             FL   25:49  8:19 
    3    52     2416 Rosey Soto              F 37 Deltona              FL   27:15  8:47 
    4    62     2032 Leigh Brown             F 37 Deland               FL   28:14  9:05 
    5    63     2396 Bobbie Jo Grieve        F 37 Deltona              FL   28:34  9:12 
    6    68     2195 Angela Loperena         F 35 Deland               FL   28:43  9:15 
    7    77     2287 Katherine Sonne         F 36 Debary               FL   29:36  9:32 
    8    99     2379 Sarah Metzler           F 37 Longwood             FL   31:04 10:00 
    9   118     2202 Laura Marcinkowski      F 35 Belle Isle           FL   32:00 10:18 
   10   140     2075 Josephine Domingo       F 37 Deltona              FL   33:06 10:39 
   11   147     2369 Amie Venezia            F 37 Orange City          FL   33:29 10:47 
   12   154     2048 Jamie Clark             F 39 Orange City          FL   33:48 10:53 
   13   178     2080 Anabel Duran            F 35 Deland               FL   35:58 11:35 
   14   205     2391 Marleen Bournival       F 38 Debary               FL   37:34 12:06 
   15   208     2028 Christa Brooks          F 37 Longwood             FL   37:43 12:09 
   16   210     2240 Suzanne Pelo            F 36 Deltona              FL   37:57 12:13 
   17   211     2398 Mary Miller             F 38 Orlando              FL   38:02 12:15 
   18   231     2018 Erika Benfield          F 36 Debary               FL   38:56 12:32 
   19   234     2323 Alison Whyde            F 38 Winter Springs       FL   39:00 12:33 
   20   250     2165 Meggan Johnson          F 36 Lake Mary            FL   40:34 13:04 
   21   252     2119 Rachel Grimshaw         F 39 Debary               FL   40:37 13:05 
   22   261     2153 Benita Huntington       F 36 Lake Mary            FL   41:39 13:25 
   23   262     2011 Jennifer Baker          F 39 Deland               FL   41:54 13:29 
   24   298     2127 Catherine Hartshorn     F 37 Debary               FL   47:12 15:12 
   25   314     2368 April Marshall          F 36 Orlando              FL   48:49 15:43 
   26   316     2099 Jessica Garcia          F 39 Lake Mary            FL   49:02 15:47 
   27   323     2172 Bobbie Jo Keel          F 39 Deltona              FL   50:35 16:17 
   28   324     2137 Kerri Hogan             F 38 Deland               FL   50:35 16:17 
   29   330     2367 Reena Hernandez         F 38 Sanford              FL   50:44 16:20 
   30   332     2216 Denesha Miller          F 36 Deltona              FL   51:23 16:33 
   31   341     2326 Christina Williams      F 39 Kissimmee            FL   52:49 17:00 
   32   362     2162 Jacklyn Johnson         F 37 Deltona              FL   58:06 18:43 

**********   MALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP: 35 - 39   **********
Place O'All Bib      Name                    S Ag City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ======== ======================= = == ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1     7     2062 Matt Cumberledge        M 37 Debary               FL   22:40  7:18 
    2    55     2249 Christian Read          M 37 Orange City          FL   27:31  8:52 
    3    97     2352 William Kosman          M 38 Debary               FL   30:52  9:57 
    4   120     2131 Adam Hennon             M 37 Apopka               FL   32:03 10:19 
    5   176     2161 Gleeson Johnson         M 35 Debary               FL   35:48 11:32 
    6   194     2034 Jerry Butler            M 36 Lake Mary            FL   37:15 12:00 
    7   302     2191 James Lebrun            M 37 Orlando              FL   47:24 15:16 
    8   313     2370 Josh Marshall           M 36 Orlando              FL   48:48 15:43 
    9   322     2056 Jose Cordero            M 39 Deltona              FL   50:15 16:11 
**********   FEMALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP: 40 - 44   **********
Place O'All Bib      Name                    S Ag City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ======== ======================= = == ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1    27     2197 Susan Lowell            F 44 Eustis               FL   24:37  7:56 
    2    44     2045 Teresa Chmelir          F 44 Lake Mary            FL   26:04  8:24 
    3    47     2269 Kelly Schulz            F 41 Debary               FL   26:36  8:34 
    4    56     2114 Lori Gray               F 40 Deland               FL   27:33  8:52 
    5    69     2017 Marina Benedico         F 44 Longwood             FL   28:45  9:15 
    6    88      650 Mary-Jo Snively         F 43 Longwood             FL   30:00  9:40 
    7   104     2336 Tara Wilson             F 42 Debary               FL   31:20 10:05 
    8   112     2176 Lisa Kimbrough          F 41 Longwood             FL   31:38 10:11 
    9   116     2362 Karri Slezak            F 42 Debary               FL   31:58 10:18 
   10   129     2198 Andrea Lynch            F 41 Sanford              FL   32:36 10:30 
   11   134     2185 Peggy Kosman            F 40 Debary               FL   32:50 10:34 
   12   138     2043 Teresa Chin             F 44 Deltona              FL   33:00 10:38 
   13   139     2405 Kim MacKay              F 43 Longwood             FL   33:02 10:38 
   14   149     2189 Shawn Lawrence          F 43 Sanford              FL   33:39 10:50 
   15   152     2338 Stacy Wittman           F 43 Orlando              FL   33:46 10:52 
   16   158     2239 Amanda Peace            F 40 Eustis               FL   34:11 11:01 
   17   191     2251 Iraci Reffue            F 44 Debary               FL   37:14 11:59 
   18   195     2226 Souke Nguyen            F 41 Debary               FL   37:18 12:01 
   19   200     2168 Wendy Johnson           F 41 Debary               FL   37:29 12:04 
   20   201     2340 Stephanie Workman       F 42 Deltona              FL   37:30 12:04 
   21   212     2399 Elizabeth Janke         F 42 Lake Mary            FL   38:02 12:15 
   22   240     2020 Victoria Berrios        F 41 Deltona              FL   39:33 12:44 
   23   242     2155 Geri Huyett             F 42 Sanford              FL   39:48 12:49 
   24   254     2276 Tammy Sharp             F 43 Sorrento             FL   40:50 13:09 
   25   257     2073 Tammy Dobbyn            F 43 Deltona              FL   41:18 13:18 
   26   260     2067 Emily Devito            F 42 Orange City          FL   41:28 13:21 
   27   271     2147 Nicole Hubbell          F 40 Longwood             FL   42:46 13:46 
   28   282     2228 Kathleen Northey        F 42 Debary               FL   43:48 14:06 
   29   289     2294 Heather Stempka         F 41 Deltona              FL   44:30 14:20 
   30   294     2098 Shanon Gann             F 40 Melbourne            FL   45:04 14:31 
   31   295     2159 Romina Jannotti         F 41 Sanford              FL   45:18 14:35 
   32   299     2002 Tina Althoff            F 44 Deltona              FL   47:13 15:12 
   33   303     2285 Jessi Smith             F 43 Deland               FL   47:32 15:18 
   34   308     2042 Christine Cembrook      F 42 Lake Mary            FL   48:22 15:34 
   35   310     2112 Char Gordon             F 44 Deltona              FL   48:25 15:35 
   36   317     2014 Heather Baumann         F 42 Deltona              FL   49:25 15:55 
   37   350     2222 Niki Mort               F 42 Ocoee                FL   56:09 18:05 
   38   352     2086 Tanya Emery             F 42 Fl                   FL   56:17 18:07 
   39   367     2342 Maxine Zarnowiec        F 40 Deltona              FL 1:09:55 22:31 

**********   MALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP: 40 - 44   **********
Place O'All Bib      Name                    S Ag City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ======== ======================= = == ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1     3     2350 Darren Casteel          M 43 Clermont             FL   21:16  6:51 
    2    12     2037 Bill Callaway           M 43 Orange City          FL   23:03  7:25 
    3    22     2148 Chris Hughes            M 40 Deland               FL   24:08  7:47 
    4    31     2186 Jeffrey Kouba           M 41 Debary               FL   24:50  8:00 
    5    42     2302 Nicholas Tramont        M 44 Debary               FL   26:00  8:22 
    6    53     2308 Thomas Van De Kieft     M 44 Sorrento             FL   27:28  8:51 
    7    73     2255 Jamie Robinson          M 41 Deltona              FL   29:09  9:23 
    8    85     2363 John Stockham           M 44 Lake Mary            FL   29:54  9:38 
    9    96     2068 John Devito             M 42 Orange City          FL   30:47  9:55 
   10   121     2145 Jonathan Hubbell        M 43 Longwood             FL   32:05 10:20 
   11   127     2166 Mike Johnson            M 43 Debary               FL   32:24 10:26 
   12   155     2334 Corey Wilson            M 44 Debary               FL   33:53 10:55 
   13   174     2289 Michael Spencer         M 42 Deltona              FL   35:38 11:29 
   14   199     2373 Carolina Ryan           M 44 Debary               FL   37:25 12:03 
   15   222     2019 Paul Benfield           M 44 Debary               FL   38:40 12:27 
   16   243     2359 Butch Loudermilk        M 44 Deltona              FL   39:52 12:50 
   17   265     2365 Jason Parker            M 41 Debary               FL   42:03 13:32 
   18   269     2072 Rich Dobbyn             M 42 Deltona              FL   42:38 13:44 
   19   307     2327 Mike Williams           M 43 Port Orange          FL   48:01 15:28 
   20   325     2364 Luis Hernandez          M 41 Sanford              FL   50:42 16:20 
   21   348     2343 Trevor Zarnowiec        M 40 Deltona              FL   55:56 18:01 
**********   FEMALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP: 45 - 49   **********
Place O'All Bib      Name                    S Ag City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ======== ======================= = == ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1    33     2093 Gina Fish               F 48 East Stroudsburg     PA   25:09  8:06 
    2   115     2248 Kim Rahill              F 46 Longwood             FL   31:50 10:15 
    3   119     2250 Nilda Reed              F 46 Deland               FL   32:01 10:19 
    4   142     2395 Heidi Miller            F 49                           33:12 10:41 
    5   167     2356 Heather Lasher          F 46 Debary               FL   35:08 11:19 
    6   168     2102 Chantal Gervais         F 47 Debary               FL   35:13 11:21 
    7   185     2259 Jill Rubin              F 49 Deland               FL   36:33 11:46 
    8   193     2270 Kale Seaver             F 47 Debary               FL   37:14 12:00 
    9   207     2190 Jill Leasure            F 47 Debary               FL   37:38 12:07 
   10   217     2305 Renee Tyre              F 47 Oviedo               FL   38:25 12:22 
   11   218     2318 Jennifer Weidemiller    F 47 Orange City          FL   38:33 12:25 
   12   245     2235 Ramonita Pagan          F 49 Deltona              FL   40:01 12:53 
   13   247     2236 Frankie Painter         F 47 Deland               FL   40:06 12:55 
   14   283     2092 Nicole Felty            F 45 Orlando              FL   43:50 14:07 
   15   286     2010 Michelle Baer           F 49 Daytona Beach        FL   44:07 14:12 
   16   305     2214 Tracy Mestre            F 48 Deltona              FL   47:56 15:26 
   17   306     2388 Laurie Stucyriski       F 49 Deltona              FL   47:57 15:26 
   18   309     2107 Tammy Golden            F 46 Deltona              FL   48:23 15:35 
   19   311      392 Lisa Kapp               F 48 Debary               FL   48:27 15:36 
   20   326     2410 Dawn Lambert            F 45 Lake Helen           FL   50:43 16:20 
   21   327     2180 Jodi Koseski            F 47 Deltona              FL   50:44 16:20 
   22   346     2418 Yvette Ward             F 45 Debary               FL   54:22 17:30 

**********   MALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP: 45 - 49   **********
Place O'All Bib      Name                    S Ag City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ======== ======================= = == ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1    11     2026 Greg Boyle              M 46 Port Orange          FL   23:00  7:24 
    2    15     2375 Jason Langworthy        M 45 Debary               FL   23:10  7:28 
    3    16     2058 Mike Correll            M 48 East Stroudsburg     PA   23:25  7:33 
    4    41     2035 Rino Cacchione          M 48 Orlando              FL   25:50  8:19 
    5    48     2256 Danny Ron               M 46 Deltona              FL   26:43  8:36 
    6    49     2407 Chris Hoffart           M 46 Deltona              FL   26:48  8:38 
    7    51     2182 Kurt Koshiol            M 46 Deland               FL   27:09  8:45 
    8    64     2087 Edwin Encarnacion       M 47 Deltona              FL   28:38  9:13 
    9    86     2015 Tom Baylie              M 46 Debary               FL   29:57  9:39 
   10   161     2286 Thomas Smith            M 49 Orange City          FL   34:26 11:05 
   11   171     2004 Robert Anderson         M 45 Maitland             FL   35:32 11:27 
   12   177     2152 Daniel Hunt             M 47 Debary               FL   35:49 11:32 
   13   189     2220 Joe Mohr                M 46 Debary               FL   36:55 11:53 
   14   214     2120 Robert Grimshaw         M 46 Debary               FL   38:04 12:16 
   15   235     2001 Giusepe Abarca          M 48 Sanford              FL   39:03 12:34 
   16   249     2377 Ken Wilder              M 45 Enterprise           FL   40:27 13:01 
   17   270     2325 Joe Willey              M 45 Debary               FL   42:45 13:46 
   18   277     2404 Jeff Kaminsky           M 48 Deltona              FL   43:21 13:58 
   19   281     2156 John Jannotti           M 45 Sanford              FL   43:35 14:02 
   20   304     2354 David Lasher            M 46 Debary               FL   47:33 15:19 
   21   349     2223 Rob Mort                M 47 Ocoee                FL   56:08 18:04 
   22   351     2085 Richard Emery           M 48 Fl                   FL   56:13 18:06 
   23     0     2397 Hiram Gutierrez         M 49 McAllen              TX               
**********   FEMALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP: 50 - 54   **********
Place O'All Bib      Name                    S Ag City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ======== ======================= = == ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1    71     2192 Christine Leis          F 51 Alexandria           VA   29:03  9:21 
    2    95     2298 Vonda Tavenner          F 51 Deltona              FL   30:40  9:53 
    3   110     2348 Kathy Fetzer            F 53 Eustis               FL   31:38 10:11 
    4   117     2142 Susan Hope              F 51 South Daytona        FL   32:00 10:18 
    5   124     2150 Sharon Hulsey           F 54 Debary               FL   32:10 10:22 
    6   172     2253 Isabelle Roberts        F 50 Oshawa                    35:37 11:28 
    7   233     2393 Lee Lessmiiler          F 53 De Pere              WI   38:58 12:33 
    8   237     2209 Tammy McCormack         F 51 Deltona              FL   39:14 12:38 
    9   259     2095 Carol Floyd             F 53 Deltona              FL   41:19 13:18 
   10   264     2033 Suzanne Burleson        F 50 Sanford              FL   42:00 13:31 
   11   288     2224 Cindi Motes             F 54 Deltona              FL   44:10 14:13 
   12   290     2211 Patricia McDonnell      F 50 Daytona Beach        FL   44:31 14:20 
   13   293     2371 Maxine Allen            F 51 Maitland             FL   44:55 14:28 
   14   328     2238 Beda Pavek              F 53 Debary               FL   50:44 16:20 
   15   329     2207 Pam McCarthy            F 50 Magnolia             DE   50:44 16:20 
   16   338     2328 Penny Williams          F 50 Port Orange          FL   52:24 16:52 
   17   342     2331 Christine Williamson    F 50 Debary               FL   53:35 17:15 
   18   353     2007 Karen Avena             F 53 Port Orange          FL   56:37 18:14 
   19   354     2358 Pattie Lax              F 53 Port Orange          FL   56:37 18:14 
   20   359     2089 Mary Fahlstrom          F 51 Winter Springs       FL   57:35 18:32 
   21   364     2420 Trish Kabus             F 50 St Augustine         FL 1:03:02 20:18 

**********   MALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP: 50 - 54   **********
Place O'All Bib      Name                    S Ag City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ======== ======================= = == ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1    17     2178 Scott Kirschner         M 53 Celebration          FL   23:33  7:35 
    2    32     2301 Alan Tower              M 50 Deltona              FL   25:03  8:04 
    3    38     2306 William Umlauf          M 53 Debary               FL   25:28  8:12 
    4    45     2175 Steve Kelly             M 52 Apopka               FL   26:15  8:27 
    5    70     2389 Chris Keeley            M 50 Deland               FL   29:01  9:21 
    6    74     2260 Jonathan Rubin          M 51 Deland               FL   29:09  9:23 
    7    75     2394 Jeff Levine             M 53 Port Orange          FL   29:18  9:26 
    8   128     2319 John Weidemiller        M 53 Orange City          FL   32:30 10:28 
    9   173     2297 Chris Sworik            M 52 Oshawa                    35:38 11:28 
   10   216     2031 Larry Brown             M 52 Debary               FL   38:21 12:21 
   11   253     2292 Jeffrey Stark           M 52 Lake Wales           FL   40:50 13:09 
   12   255     2046 Clint Christian         M 52 Deltona              FL   41:00 13:12 
   13   340     2138 James Hollingshead      M 54 Maitland             FL   52:30 16:54 
   14   343     2329 Alan Williamson         M 50 Debary               FL   53:47 17:19 
   15   358     2275 George Sellery          M 54 Sanford              FL   57:33 18:32 
**********   FEMALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP: 55 - 59   **********
Place O'All Bib      Name                    S Ag City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ======== ======================= = == ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1    34     2044 Carol Chinn             F 57 Celebration          FL   25:15  8:08 
    2    57     2078 Monica Drouillard       F 59 Winter Park          FL   27:36  8:53 
    3   107     2199 Erin MacIejewski        F 56 Debary               FL   31:34 10:10 
    4   136     2208 Linda McClellan         F 59 Winter Springs       FL   32:57 10:37 
    5   182     2122 Lorraine Hardaway       F 59 Maitland             FL   36:22 11:43 
    6   238     2415 Janice Sklar            F 55 Sanford              FL   39:16 12:39 
    7   246     2386 Anna Diaz               F 58 Deland               FL   40:03 12:54 
    8   263     2134 Barbara Hildreth        F 59 Debary               FL   41:58 13:31 
    9   287     2401 Terrie Cross            F 56 Ocoee                FL   44:10 14:13 
   10   301     2387 Molly Williams          F 59 Orlando              FL   47:23 15:16 
   11   334     2050 Robin Close             F 56 Chuluota             FL   51:37 16:37 
   12   336     2139 Lisa Hollingshead       F 59 Maitland             FL   51:57 16:44 
   13   355     2316 Dorothy Watt            F 57 Deltona              FL   56:39 18:14 
   14   357     2117 Phyllis Gregory         F 59 Enterprise           FL   56:58 18:20 
   15   361     2201 Linda Mains             F 56 Deltona              FL   58:01 18:41 
   16   363     2274 Debbie Sellery          F 59 Sanford              FL   59:04 19:01 
**********   MALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP: 55 - 59   **********
Place O'All Bib      Name                    S Ag City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ======== ======================= = == ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1     9     2243 James Podschun          M 55 Longwood             FL   22:48  7:21 
    2    18     2149 Richard Hughes          M 57 Altamonte Springs    FL   23:45  7:39 
    3    37     2151 Vince Hulsey            M 55 Debary               FL   25:24  8:11 
    4    58     2013 David Barton            M 59 Winter Springs       FL   27:40  8:55 
    5    67     2245 Matthew Premo           M 55 Deltona              FL   28:42  9:15 
    6    78      420 Tim Koerber             M 59 Longwood             FL   29:37  9:32 
    7   109     2347 Jeff Fetzer             M 56 Eustis               FL   31:37 10:11 
    8   219     2194 Mal Locke               M 58 Deltona              FL   38:34 12:25 
    9   275     2049 Keith Close             M 55 Chuluota             FL   42:58 13:50 
   10   285     2009 Glenn Baer              M 59 Daytona Beach        FL   44:06 14:12 

**********   FEMALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP: 60 - 64   **********
Place O'All Bib      Name                    S Ag City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ======== ======================= = == ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1    50     2237 Susan Paul              F 61 Maitland             FL   27:07  8:44 
    2    84     2094 Debra Fleming           F 63 Debary               FL   29:52  9:37 
    3   125     2218 Lyn Mohn                F 62 Debary               FL   32:13 10:22 
    4   221     2320 Elizabeth Westcott      F 62 Deltona              FL   38:39 12:27 
    5   227     2296 Francoise Stewart       F 61 Stittsville               38:52 12:31 
    6   284     2006 Jann Austin             F 60 Orlando              FL   44:04 14:12 
**********   MALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP: 60 - 64   **********
Place O'All Bib      Name                    S Ag City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ======== ======================= = == ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1   181     2108 Charles Goldsmith       M 64 Debary               FL   36:10 11:39 
    2   228     2295 David Stewart           M 60 Stittsville               38:52 12:31 
    3   356     2116 Mark Gregory            M 63 Enterprise           FL   56:54 18:19 
**********   FEMALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP: 65 - 69   **********
Place O'All Bib      Name                    S Ag City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ======== ======================= = == ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1   188     2113 Kathy Grady             F 69 Orange City          FL   36:52 11:52 
    2   209     2231 Karen O'Reilly          F 65 Deland               FL   37:57 12:13 
    3   297     2257 Diane Rozzero           F 67 Deltona              FL   46:55 15:06 
    4   319     2241 Doreen Perry            F 67 Winter Park          FL   49:53 16:04 
    5   345     2008 Carolyn Babcock         F 68 Monroe               WA   54:10 17:26 
**********   MALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP: 65 - 69   **********
Place O'All Bib      Name                    S Ag City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ======== ======================= = == ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1    30     2188 Gary Lake               M 69 Honor                MI   24:42  7:57 
    2   130     2128 Thomas Hawkins          M 65 Orange City          FL   32:39 10:31 
    3   141     2346 Frank Zito              M 65 Westerville          OH   33:07 10:40 
    4   187     2380 Wayne Bruce             M 68 Deland               FL   36:45 11:50 
    5   190     2322 Stephen Westcott        M 67 Deltona              FL   37:03 11:56 
    6   335     2258 John Rozzero            M 69 Deltona              FL   51:48 16:41 
**********   FEMALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP: 70 - 74   **********
Place O'All Bib      Name                    S Ag City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ======== ======================= = == ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1   184     2382 Judith Bruce            F 71 Deland               FL   36:24 11:43 
    2   215     2174 Betty Kelly             F 73 Deltona              FL   38:21 12:21 
    3   256     2279 Dianne Showers          F 73 Sorrento             FL   41:07 13:14 
    4   296     2212 Margaret McGovern       F 72 Port Orange          FL   46:24 14:56 
**********   MALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP: 70 - 74   **********
Place O'All Bib      Name                    S Ag City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ======== ======================= = == ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1    25     2082 Tom Dutton              M 70 Altoona              FL   24:14  7:48 
    2   114     2169 Peter Johnston          M 71 Deland               FL   31:45 10:13 
    3   170     2003 Paulwalter Alvord       M 72 Edgewater            FL   35:31 11:26 
    4   229     2254 Curt Robinson           M 74 Port Orange          FL   38:53 12:31 
**********   FEMALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP: 75 - 99   **********
Place O'All Bib      Name                    S Ag City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ======== ======================= = == ==================== == ======= ===== 

**********   MALE 5K RUN AGE GROUP: 75 - 99   **********
Place O'All Bib      Name                    S Ag City                 St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ======== ======================= = == ==================== == ======= ===== 
    1    66     2400 George Hubbard          M 75 St. Augustine        FL   28:40  9:14 
    2   132     2103 Roger Gilb              M 79 Debary               FL   32:41 10:32 
    3   133     2300 Joseph Toth             M 78 Okemos               MI   32:45 10:33 
    4   198     2124 Bob Hartley             M 81 Debary               FL   37:25 12:03 
    5   320     2097 Paul Gaddy              M 81 Debary               FL   50:07 16:08 
    6   331     2027 Bill Braceland          M 87 Sanford              FL   51:05 16:27